Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 3 v » Sydney University 49 Lidcombe Oval- 4/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SAUNI, Jp  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 3.  Tight head prop  PONGI, Kalafi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KIOA, Tuitakau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DOMONI, sevaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MUSICO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOLI, Talalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  1  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  TULLY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COLE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ZAKHIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOLAU, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  NADREDRE, Tailiki  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  IEREMIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SIMONA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  WINTERSTEIN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  54 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  O’DOHERTY, Patrick  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BORSAK, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  SWINTON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  SHERRATT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, Mitch  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAVERS, Banjo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DUNBAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  POTTER, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDONNELL, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PORTER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ARMSTRONG, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KANE, James  -  7  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BELL (PROP), Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  STRANG, Theo  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 22.  Reserve 7  O’SHEA, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points