Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 27 v » Southern Districts 31 Chatswood Oval- 4/13/2019 3:10:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Hooker  VAILANU, Mahe  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KEARNS, Seán  1  3  2  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MOLLOY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  KOTECZKY, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  TASI, Tautalatasi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 22.  Reserve 1  WALTON, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 2  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 3  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 1.  Reserve 5  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  99 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WAYLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SCHOUPP, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  CARBONE, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  RONA, Curtis  1  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  THOMAS, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  2  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Reserve 2  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 20.  Reserve 5  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  94 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points