Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 31 v » Manly 27 T G Millner Field- 4/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAMFORD, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUPAI, Ikapote  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  3  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GOODALL, Fabian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CAMPBELL, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  77 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WESTGARTH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  HALL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DOUGLAS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  1  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HOLTON, Nicholas  1  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ADAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 14.  Right wing  NORTHAM, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  OHMSEN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ROETS, Le Roux  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 3  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 5  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 6  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  78 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points