Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 14 v » Warringah 37 Woollahra Oval- 4/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  STANIFORTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SHIRES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  2  -  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FOKETI, Lalakai  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 13.  Right centre  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KING, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  WOODS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  79 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  NEEDS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 6.  Left flanker  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  4  3  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KING, Baxter  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 6  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  JONES, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  67 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points