Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 14 v » Northern Suburbs 35 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  NEEDS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 6.  Left flanker  GIRDLER, Max  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DAVIS, Tyson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  KING, Baxter  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  LEAVASA, Potu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 7  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 8  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 9  LEATHERBY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  67 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HENAWAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MURRIN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LINDSAY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GILTRAP, Samuel  1  3  3  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  STUMP, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  LUXTON, Ezra  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  TAFA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  Y  -  9 
 20.  Reserve 5  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  49 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points