Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 34 v » West Harbour 7 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  MALOLO, Sama  1  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 3.  Tight head prop  WAYLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARBONE, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  THOMAS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  4  2  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MA’A, Rodney  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 3  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 20.  Reserve 5  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  TEKI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  97 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 13.  Right centre  GADEISUVA, Tavite  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TURNER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 1  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 2  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  47 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points