Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 12 v » Eastwood 40 Coogee Oval- 4/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HENDRY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  HA'ANGANA, Esei  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  HARRISON, Will  -  1  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  CONNER, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  SEARL, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MOHI, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DONALDSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 1  DORROUGH, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 4  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  59 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAMFORD, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUPAI, Ikapote  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  1  5  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Right wing  GOODALL, Fabian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CAMPBELL, Adam  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  GONZALEZ, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 7  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Reserve 8  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  81 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points