Schedule and Scores
2019 Season - SRU Premiership Competition - 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 1 - 6 April 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Gordon 0 v 0 6/4/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Northern Suburbs 14 v 17 Warringah Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 6/4/2019 11:45 AM
View match details Eastern Suburbs 35 v 38 Sydney University Sydney University Football Ground- 6/4/2019 01:25 PM
View match details West Harbour 18 v 29 Southern Districts Concord Oval- 6/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastwood 10 v 89 Randwick T G Millner Field- 6/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 0 v 120 Manly Lidcombe Oval- 6/4/2019 03:00 PM

Round 2 - 13 April 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Northern Suburbs 0 v 0 13/4/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Southern Districts 24 v 30 Gordon Forshaw Rugby Park- 13/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Manly 57 v 7 Eastwood Manly Oval- 13/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Warringah 39 v 24 Eastern Suburbs Pittwater Rugby Park- 13/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Sydney University 55 v 12 Western Sydney Two Blues Sydney University Football Ground- 13/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Randwick 57 v 21 West Harbour St Lukes- 13/4/2019 03:00 PM

Round 3 - 20 April 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
View match details Warringah 22 v 25 Sydney University Sydney University Football Ground- 19/4/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Eastern Suburbs 15 v 24 Manly Woollahra Oval- 19/4/2019 05:00 PM
West Harbour 0 v 0 20/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Randwick 47 v 0 Southern Districts Coogee Oval- 20/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Northern Suburbs 31 v 26 Eastwood North Sydney Oval- 20/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 12 v 67 Gordon Lidcombe Oval- 20/4/2019 03:00 PM

Round 4 - 27 April 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
View match details Eastern Suburbs 19 v 52 Randwick Coogee Oval- 25/4/2019 01:25 PM
Southern Districts 0 v 0 27/4/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Gordon 48 v 15 Warringah Chatswood Oval- 27/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Manly 29 v 15 Northern Suburbs Manly Oval- 27/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 27 v 45 West Harbour Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 2- 27/4/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastwood 19 v 84 Sydney University T G Millner Field- 27/4/2019 03:00 PM

Round 5 - 4 May 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Warringah 0 v 0 4/5/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Northern Suburbs 18 v 50 Randwick Coogee Oval- 4/5/2019 01:25 PM
View match details West Harbour 43 v 52 Eastern Suburbs Concord Oval- 4/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Southern Districts 12 v 51 Manly Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Sydney University 45 v 26 Gordon Sydney University Football Ground- 4/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastwood 48 v 7 Western Sydney Two Blues T G Millner Field- 4/5/2019 03:00 PM

Round 6 - 11 May 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Manly 0 v 0 11/5/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Sydney University 44 v 14 Northern Suburbs Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 11/5/2019 01:20 PM
View match details Gordon 87 v 0 West Harbour Concord Oval- 11/5/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 24 v 22 Southern Districts Lidcombe Oval- 11/5/2019 01:35 PM
View match details Randwick 49 v 12 Warringah Coogee Oval- 11/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastern Suburbs 68 v 12 Eastwood Woollahra Oval- 11/5/2019 03:00 PM

Round 7 - 18 May 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Eastern Suburbs 0 v 0 18/5/2019 00:00 AM
View match details West Harbour 12 v 67 Sydney University St John's College Oval- 18/5/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Northern Suburbs 51 v 24 Western Sydney Two Blues Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 18/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Southern Districts 19 v 25 Warringah Forshaw Rugby Park- 18/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Manly 35 v 42 Randwick Manly Oval- 18/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastwood 12 v 26 Gordon T G Millner Field- 18/5/2019 03:00 PM

Round 8 - 25 May 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Randwick 0 v 0 25/5/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Warringah 15 v 32 Manly Manly Oval- 25/5/2019 11:45 AM
View match details West Harbour 22 v 78 Eastwood Concord Oval- 25/5/2019 01:00 PM
View match details Southern Districts 20 v 59 Sydney University Forshaw Rugby Park- 25/5/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Northern Suburbs 12 v 40 Gordon Chatswood Oval- 25/5/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastern Suburbs 63 v 14 Western Sydney Two Blues Woollahra Oval- 25/5/2019 03:00 PM

Round 9 - 1 June 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
View match details Gordon 36 v 24 Eastern Suburbs Chatswood Oval- 31/5/2019 08:00 PM
Sydney University 0 v 0 1/6/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Southern Districts 25 v 19 Northern Suburbs Forshaw Rugby Park- 1/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Manly 45 v 28 West Harbour Manly Oval- 1/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Warringah 29 v 27 Eastwood Pittwater Rugby Park- 1/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 22 v 68 Randwick Lidcombe Oval- 1/6/2019 03:00 PM

Round 10 - 8 June 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
View match details Sydney University 12 v 26 Randwick Sydney University Football Ground- 7/6/2019 08:00 PM
Western Sydney Two Blues 0 v 0 8/6/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Gordon 40 v 21 Manly Beauchamp Park- 8/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastern Suburbs 19 v 24 Northern Suburbs Woollahra Oval- 8/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details West Harbour 12 v 71 Warringah Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 8/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Eastwood 22 v 31 Southern Districts T G Millner Field- 8/6/2019 03:00 PM

Round 11 - 15 June 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Eastwood 0 v 0 15/6/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Northern Suburbs 36 v 26 West Harbour Concord Oval- 15/6/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Warringah 60 v 15 Western Sydney Two Blues Camden 2- 15/6/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Randwick 29 v 28 Gordon Coogee Oval- 15/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Southern Districts 19 v 41 Eastern Suburbs Forshaw Rugby Park- 15/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Manly 45 v 52 Sydney University Manly Oval- 15/6/2019 03:00 PM

Round 12 - 22 June 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Gordon 0 v 0 22/6/2019 00:00 AM
View match details West Harbour 26 v 51 Randwick Coogee Oval- 22/6/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Southern Districts 77 v 12 Western Sydney Two Blues Forshaw Rugby Park- 22/6/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Eastern Suburbs 19 v 18 Warringah Woollahra Oval- 22/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Northern Suburbs 12 v 15 Manly North Sydney Oval- 22/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Sydney University 71 v 0 Eastwood St Paul's College Oval- 22/6/2019 03:00 PM

Round 13 - 29 June 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
West Harbour 0 v 0 29/6/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Sydney University 26 v 28 Warringah Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 29/6/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 15 v 71 Northern Suburbs Lidcombe Oval- 29/6/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Gordon 50 v 7 Southern Districts Chatswood Oval- 29/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Manly 24 v 37 Eastern Suburbs Manly Oval- 29/6/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Randwick 76 v 7 Eastwood Latham Park- 29/6/2019 03:00 PM

Round 14 - 6 July 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Eastern Suburbs 0 v 0 6/7/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Warringah 37 v 34 Northern Suburbs North Sydney Oval- 6/7/2019 11:40 AM
View match details West Harbour 5 v 89 Gordon Woollahra Oval- 6/7/2019 12:50 PM
View match details Southern Districts 20 v 50 Randwick Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/7/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Eastwood 12 v 52 Manly T G Millner Field- 6/7/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 0 v 69 Sydney University Grantham Reserve-Blacktown 6/7/2019 03:00 PM

Round 15 - 13 July 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Northern Suburbs 0 v 0 13/7/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Sydney University 44 v 19 Eastern Suburbs Woollahra Oval- 13/7/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Gordon 71 v 10 Eastwood Chatswood Oval- 13/7/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Randwick 102 v 0 Western Sydney Two Blues Coogee Oval- 13/7/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Manly 36 v 20 Southern Districts Manly Oval- 13/7/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Warringah 66 v 12 West Harbour St Lukes- 13/7/2019 03:00 PM

Round 16 - 20 July 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Western Sydney Two Blues 0 v 0 20/7/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Manly 29 v 34 Warringah Pittwater Rugby Park- 20/7/2019 11:45 AM
View match details Randwick 42 v 14 Eastern Suburbs Woollahra Oval- 20/7/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Eastwood 35 v 19 West Harbour St Lukes- 20/7/2019 01:10 PM
View match details Gordon 48 v 7 Northern Suburbs Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 20/7/2019 01:20 PM
View match details Sydney University 71 v 19 Southern Districts Sydney University Football Ground- 20/7/2019 03:00 PM

Round 17 - 27 July 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Randwick 0 v 0 27/7/2019 00:00 AM
View match details West Harbour 5 v 98 Manly Concord Oval- 27/7/2019 10:00 AM
View match details Western Sydney Two Blues 12 v 40 Warringah Pittwater Rugby Park- 27/7/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Northern Suburbs 0 v 69 Sydney University Sydney University Football Ground- 27/7/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Southern Districts 37 v 21 Eastwood Forshaw Rugby Park- 27/7/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Eastern Suburbs 19 v 43 Gordon Woollahra Oval- 27/7/2019 03:00 PM

Round 18 - 3 August 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
Manly 0 v 0 3/8/2019 00:00 AM
View match details Gordon 76 v 17 Western Sydney Two Blues Lidcombe Oval- 3/8/2019 11:05 AM
View match details Sydney University 59 v 26 West Harbour St Lukes- 3/8/2019 11:50 AM
View match details Randwick 59 v 0 Northern Suburbs Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 3/8/2019 01:20 PM
View match details Warringah 33 v 24 Southern Districts Pittwater Rugby Park- 3/8/2019 01:25 PM
View match details Eastwood 17 v 67 Eastern Suburbs T G Millner Field- 3/8/2019 03:00 PM

Qual Finals - 10 August 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
View match details Sydney University 55 v 52 Manly Coogee Oval- 10/8/2019 01:40 PM
View match details Randwick 43 v 24 Eastern Suburbs Coogee Oval- 10/8/2019 03:30 PM
View match details Gordon 41 v 15 Warringah Chatswood Oval- 11/8/2019 03:00 PM

Semi Finals - 17 August 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
View match details Randwick 41 v 24 Manly Coogee Oval- 17/8/2019 03:00 PM
View match details Gordon 10 v 43 Sydney University Chatswood Oval- 18/8/2019 03:00 PM

Grand Final - 25 August 2019

Team Score Score Team Location Date/Time
View match details Randwick 17 v 34 Sydney University Coogee Oval- 25/8/2019 03:00 PM